Sexy Hollywood Actresses - Madonna


Madonna Profile:
Name: Madonna
Birth Name: Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone (pronounced: CHEE-KOH-NEH)
Height: 5' 4''
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 16, 1958
Birth Place: Rochester, Michigan
Profession: singer, actress, producer, composer
Education: University of Michigan (majored in Dance; dropped out), Adams High School, Rochester, Michigan West Junior High School
Husband: Guy Ritchie (director; together since 1999; married on December 22, 2000; separated in October 2008), Sean Penn (actor; married in August 1985; divorced in 1989).
Relationship: Andy Byrd (actor; filmmaker; brief relationship 1998), Carlos Leon (personal trainer; 1994-97), Dennis Rodman (professional basketball player; together briefly 1994), John Enos (actor), Warren Beatty (actor, 1989-1990)
Father: Sylvio (Tony) Ciccone (design engineer for Chrysler/General Motors; family immigrated from Italy)
Mother: French Canadian who died of breast cancer.
Sister: Paula Ciccone (producer; younger), Melanie Ciccone (publicist for Opal Records; younger)
Brother: Martin Ciccone (dj; older), Anthony Ciccone (TV production assistant), Christopher Ciccone (artist; younger)
Half Sister: Jennifer Ciccone (younger)
Half Brother: Mario Ciccone (younger)
Grand Father: Gaetano Ciccone
Grand Mother: Michelina Ciccone
Step Mother: Joan Gustafson Ciccone
Son: Rocco Ritchie (born on August 11, 2000 at 12:52 am; father: Guy Ritchie), David Banda (Malawian-adoption; born in 2005; father: Yohane Banda; mother died just days after delivering the child)
Daughter: Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon (father: Carlos Leon; her personal trainer)
Claim to fame: Album Like a Virgin (1984)




















Continue >>>>>>>>>

Sexy Hollywood Actresses - Jessica Alba


Jessica Alba Profile:
Name: Jessica Alba
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 28, 1981
Birth Place: Pomona, California, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: High school graduated, Atlantic Theater Company in New York, Began studying acting at age 11
Father: Mark Alba (Spanish/Mexican-American; real estate owner, once joined US Air Force)
Mother: Catherine (née Jensen)
Brother: Joshua Alba (actor; born on July 8, 1982)
Sister in law: Makayla Warren
Daughter: Honor Marie Warren (born on June 8, 2008)
Claim to fame: as Max Guevara on TV Series Dark Angel (2000)














Continue >>>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Hansika Motwani


Hansika Motwani Profile:
Name: Hansika
Birth name: Hansika Motwani
Birthdate: August 09, 1991
Birth location: Mumbai, India
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Sex: Female
Profession: Actress
Debut Film: Koi... Mil Gaya
Education: Podar International School
Brother: Prashant Motwani
Father: Pradeep Motwani
Mother: Mona Motwani
Claim To Fame: 10-year-old mentally challenged girl in the Film 'Jaago'











Continue >>>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Ayesha Takia


Ayesha Takia Profile:
Name: Ayesha Takia
Birth name: Ayesha Takia
Birthdate: 10 April 1986
Birth location: Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Sex: Female
Profession: Actress
Debut Film: Taarzan
Awards: Filmfare Best Debut Award in 2004 for 'Taarzan
Zee Cine Critics Award for Best Actress for 'Dor'
Father: Nishit
Claim To Fame: Meera in the film Dor









Continue >>>>>>>>>